Fixtures & Results

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands 3

Sat 1 Sep 2018
15:00Waid Academy FP RFCvArbroath RFC
15:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvRosyth Sharks RFC
15:00Dundee MorganvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
15:00Angus DevelopmentvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 8 Sep 2018
15:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvArbroath RFC
15:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvAberfeldy Rugby Club
15:00Dundee MorganvAngus Development
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvWaid Academy FP RFC
Sat 15 Sep 2018
15:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
15:00Waid Academy FP RFCvDundee Morgan
15:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvAngus Development
15:00Arbroath RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 22 Sep 2018
15:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvArbroath RFC
15:00Angus DevelopmentvRosyth Sharks RFC
15:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvWaid Academy FP RFC
15:00Dundee MorganvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 29 Sep 2018
15:00Arbroath RFCvDundee Morgan
15:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvAngus Development
15:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvWaid Academy FP RFC
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvAberfeldy Rugby Club
Sat 6 Oct 2018
15:00Angus DevelopmentvArbroath RFC
15:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvDundee Morgan
15:00Waid Academy FP RFCvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
15:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 13 Oct 2018
15:00Arbroath RFCvAberfeldy Rugby Club
15:00Angus DevelopmentvWaid Academy FP RFC
15:00Dundee MorganvRosyth Sharks RFC
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
Sat 20 Oct 2018
15:00Arbroath RFCvWaid Academy FP RFC
15:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvAberfeldy Rugby Club
15:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvDundee Morgan
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvAngus Development
Sat 27 Oct 2018
15:00Arbroath RFCvRosyth Sharks RFC
15:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
15:00Angus DevelopmentvDundee Morgan
15:00Waid Academy FP RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 3 Nov 2018
14:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvRosyth Sharks RFC
14:00Dundee MorganvWaid Academy FP RFC
14:00Angus DevelopmentvAberfeldy Rugby Club
14:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvArbroath RFC
Sat 24 Nov 2018
14:00Arbroath RFCvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
14:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvAngus Development
14:00Waid Academy FP RFCvAberfeldy Rugby Club
14:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvDundee Morgan
Sat 1 Dec 2018
14:00Dundee MorganvArbroath RFC
14:00Angus DevelopmentvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
14:00Waid Academy FP RFCvRosyth Sharks RFC
14:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 8 Dec 2018
14:00Arbroath RFCvAngus Development
14:00Dundee MorganvAberfeldy Rugby Club
14:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvWaid Academy FP RFC
14:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvRosyth Sharks RFC
Sat 12 Jan 2019
14:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
14:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvArbroath RFC
14:00Waid Academy FP RFCvAngus Development
14:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvDundee Morgan
PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Waid Academy FP RFC00000:00000
2Arbroath RFC00000:00000
3Aberfeldy Rugby Club00000:00000
4Rosyth Sharks RFC00000:00000
5Dundee Morgan00000:00000
6Crieff & Strathearn RFC00000:00000
7Angus Development00000:00000
8Grangemouth Stags RFC00000:00000

Schools and Youth Fixtures and Results