Fixtures & Results

Tennent's National League Division 1

Sat 1 Sep 2018
15:00Gala RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00GHA RFCvCartha Queens Park RFC
15:00Marr RFCvDundee HSFP RFC
15:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvJed-Forest RFC
15:00Kelso RFCvMusselburgh RFC
15:00Selkirk RFCvKirkcaldy RFC
Sat 8 Sep 2018
15:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvGala RFC
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvKelso RFC
15:00Musselburgh RFCvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
15:00Jed-Forest RFCvMarr RFC
15:00Dundee HSFP RFCvGHA RFC
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvSelkirk RFC
Sat 15 Sep 2018
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvCartha Queens Park RFC
15:00Gala RFCvDundee HSFP RFC
15:00GHA RFCvJed-Forest RFC
15:00Marr RFCvMusselburgh RFC
15:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvKirkcaldy RFC
15:00Selkirk RFCvKelso RFC
Sat 22 Sep 2018
15:00Jed-Forest RFCvGala RFC
15:00Dundee HSFP RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00Kelso RFCvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvMarr RFC
15:00Musselburgh RFCvGHA RFC
15:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvSelkirk RFC
Sat 29 Sep 2018
15:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvDundee HSFP RFC
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvJed-Forest RFC
15:00Gala RFCvMusselburgh RFC
15:00GHA RFCvKirkcaldy RFC
15:00Marr RFCvKelso RFC
15:00Selkirk RFCvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
Sat 6 Oct 2018
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvGala RFC
15:00Musselburgh RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00Jed-Forest RFCvCartha Queens Park RFC
15:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvMarr RFC
15:00Kelso RFCvGHA RFC
15:00Dundee HSFP RFCvSelkirk RFC
Sat 13 Oct 2018
15:00Dundee HSFP RFCvJed-Forest RFC
15:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvMusselburgh RFC
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvKirkcaldy RFC
15:00Gala RFCvKelso RFC
15:00GHA RFCvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
15:00Selkirk RFCvMarr RFC
Sat 20 Oct 2018
15:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvGala RFC
15:00Kelso RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvCartha Queens Park RFC
15:00Musselburgh RFCvDundee HSFP RFC
15:00Marr RFCvGHA RFC
15:00Jed-Forest RFCvSelkirk RFC
Sat 27 Oct 2018
15:00Jed-Forest RFCvMusselburgh RFC
15:00Dundee HSFP RFCvKirkcaldy RFC
15:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvKelso RFC
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
15:00Gala RFCvMarr RFC
15:00Selkirk RFCvGHA RFC
Sat 3 Nov 2018
14:00GHA RFCvGala RFC
14:00Marr RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
14:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvCartha Queens Park RFC
15:00Kelso RFCvDundee HSFP RFC
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvJed-Forest RFC
15:00Selkirk RFCvMusselburgh RFC
Sat 10 Nov 2018
12:30Musselburgh RFCvKirkcaldy RFC
12:30Jed-Forest RFCvKelso RFC
12:30Dundee HSFP RFCvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
12:30Cartha Queens Park RFCvMarr RFC
12:30Hamilton Rugby ClubvGHA RFC
12:30Gala RFCvSelkirk RFC
Sat 17 Nov 2018
14:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvGHA RFC
14:00Dundee HSFP RFCvMarr RFC
14:00Musselburgh RFCvKelso RFC
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvGala RFC
15:00Jed-Forest RFCvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvSelkirk RFC
Sat 1 Dec 2018
14:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvMusselburgh RFC
14:00Marr RFCvJed-Forest RFC
14:00GHA RFCvDundee HSFP RFC
15:00Gala RFCvCartha Queens Park RFC
15:00Kelso RFCvKirkcaldy RFC
15:00Selkirk RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
Sat 8 Dec 2018
14:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
14:00Dundee HSFP RFCvGala RFC
14:00Musselburgh RFCvMarr RFC
15:00Jed-Forest RFCvGHA RFC
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
15:00Kelso RFCvSelkirk RFC
Sat 15 Dec 2018
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvDundee HSFP RFC
14:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvKelso RFC
14:00Marr RFCvKirkcaldy RFC
14:00GHA RFCvMusselburgh RFC
15:00Gala RFCvJed-Forest RFC
15:00Selkirk RFCvCartha Queens Park RFC
Sat 12 Jan 2019
14:00Dundee HSFP RFCvCartha Queens Park RFC
14:00Musselburgh RFCvGala RFC
14:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvSelkirk RFC
15:00Jed-Forest RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvGHA RFC
15:00Kelso RFCvMarr RFC
Sat 19 Jan 2019
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvMusselburgh RFC
14:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvJed-Forest RFC
14:00Marr RFCvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
14:00GHA RFCvKelso RFC
15:00Gala RFCvKirkcaldy RFC
15:00Selkirk RFCvDundee HSFP RFC
Sat 26 Jan 2019
14:00Musselburgh RFCvCartha Queens Park RFC
14:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvGHA RFC
14:00Marr RFCvSelkirk RFC
15:00Jed-Forest RFCvDundee HSFP RFC
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00Kelso RFCvGala RFC
Sat 2 Mar 2019
15:00Gala RFCvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvKelso RFC
15:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvKirkcaldy RFC
15:00Dundee HSFP RFCvMusselburgh RFC
15:00GHA RFCvMarr RFC
15:00Selkirk RFCvJed-Forest RFC
Sat 16 Mar 2019
15:00Musselburgh RFCvJed-Forest RFC
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvDundee HSFP RFC
15:00Kelso RFCvCartha Queens Park RFC
15:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00Marr RFCvGala RFC
15:00GHA RFCvSelkirk RFC
Sat 23 Mar 2019
15:00Gala RFCvGHA RFC
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvMarr RFC
15:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvAberdeen Grammar Rugby
15:00Dundee HSFP RFCvKelso RFC
15:00Jed-Forest RFCvKirkcaldy RFC
15:00Musselburgh RFCvSelkirk RFC
Sat 30 Mar 2019
15:00Kirkcaldy RFCvMusselburgh RFC
15:00Kelso RFCvJed-Forest RFC
15:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyvDundee HSFP RFC
15:00Marr RFCvCartha Queens Park RFC
15:00GHA RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00Selkirk RFCvGala RFC
PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Gala RFC00000:00000
2Selkirk RFC00000:00000
3Musselburgh RFC00000:00000
4Kelso RFC00000:00000
5Jed-Forest RFC00000:00000
6Aberdeen Grammar Rugby00000:00000
7Dundee HSFP RFC00000:00000
8Marr RFC00000:00000
9Cartha Queens Park RFC00000:00000
10GHA RFC00000:00000
11Hamilton Rugby Club00000:00000
12Kirkcaldy RFC00000:00000

Schools and Youth Fixtures and Results