Fixtures & Results

Galant Conference 2B - U16

Sun 9 Dec 2018
14:00Cumnock RFCU - UKilmarnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Dalziel/East KilbrideU - UWhitecraigs Rugby Club
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFCU - ULivingston RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Sun 2 Dec 2018
14:00Dalziel/East KilbrideU - UCumnock RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Kilmarnock RFCU - UGreenock Wanderers RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby Club0 - 50Allan Glen's RFC
Sun 25 Nov 2018
13:00Livingston RFC55 - 5Whitecraigs Rugby Club
14:00Cumnock RFCU - UGreenock Wanderers RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Allan Glen's RFCU - UDalziel/East Kilbride
Insufficient players: away team.
Sun 18 Nov 2018
14:00Allan Glen's RFC0 - 26Cumnock RFC
14:00Dalziel/East KilbrideU - ULivingston RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Kilmarnock RFCU - UWhitecraigs Rugby Club
Insufficient players: home team.
Sun 11 Nov 2018
14:00Livingston RFC21 - 52Allan Glen's RFC
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby ClubU - UGreenock Wanderers RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Kilmarnock RFCU - UDalziel/East Kilbride
Insufficient players: home team.
Sun 4 Nov 2018
14:00Livingston RFC14 - 64Cumnock RFC
14:00Allan Glen's RFCU - UKilmarnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFCU - UDalziel/East Kilbride
Insufficient players: home team.
Sun 28 Oct 2018
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby Club17 - 67Cumnock RFC
14:00Kilmarnock RFCU - ULivingston RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFCU - UAllan Glen's RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Cumnock RFC66000018
2Allan Glen's RFC65100016
3Livingston RFC64200014
4Whitecraigs Rugby Club63300012
5Dalziel/East Kilbride6240046
6Greenock Wanderers RFC6150053
7Kilmarnock RFC6060060